track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

Merry and Bright Sanseveria Plant

$52.99
$52.99
$122.99
$122.99


Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Sansevieria trifasciata

Common Name: Snake plant

Origin: Western Africa

Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Large measures approximately 33-34”H x 9.5”D
  • Medium measures approximately 22-23”H x 6”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • Merry and Bright Sanseveria Plant

    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Sansevieria trifasciata

    Common Name: Snake plant

    Origin: Western Africa

    Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Large measures approximately 33-34”H x 9.5”D
  • Medium measures approximately 22-23”H x 6”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL177017MMBW