track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
cart
Cart


×

Search

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Reclaimed Wood Rectangle Succulents

$42.99
$49.99
An assortment of succulents in three unique varieties, they arrive in a rustic rectangular container of weathered reclaimed wood. Neglect tolerant and décor enhancing, these succ’ers are real winners. Plant Perk: So easy to care for that doing next to nothing will still earn you a sense of accomplishment

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
Sunlight
Sunlight

Succulents prefer moderate indirect light and can tolerate about 1-2 hours of direct sun per day, as well as low light periods

Water
Water

These succulents do drain so may be watered more frequently (but no more than once per week)

Temperature
Temperature

65 to 85°F. No direct AC, please

Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly

Best to keep away from furry friends

See Product Details

Botanical Name: Aeonium undulatum, Echeveria elegans & Sempervivum tectorum

Common Name: Succulent Garden

  • An assortment of succulents in three unique varieties
  • Plants in 2” individual grow pots
  • Rustic rectangular container made of weathered reclaimed wood
  • Measures 11”L x 3”W x 4.5”H
  • Variety and size of succulents may vary based on availability

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Reclaimed Wood Rectangle Succulents

$42.99
$49.99
Light

Light Succulents prefer moderate indirect light and can tolerate about 1-2 hours of direct sun per day, as well as low light periods

Water

Water These succulents do drain so may be watered more frequently (but no more than once per week)

Temperature

Temperature 65 to 85°F. No direct AC, please

Pet Friendly

Pet Friendly Best to keep away from furry friends

PRODUCT DETAILS

Botanical Name: Aeonium undulatum, Echeveria elegans & Sempervivum tectorum

Common Name: Succulent Garden

  • An assortment of succulents in three unique varieties
  • Plants in 2” individual grow pots
  • Rustic rectangular container made of weathered reclaimed wood
  • Measures 11”L x 3”W x 4.5”H
  • Variety and size of succulents may vary based on availability

PL157659OS