track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

Merry and Bright Pilea Plant

$57.99
$57.99

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Pilea peperomioides

Common Name: Sharing plant

Origin: Southern China

Description:

  • In a lightweight textured stone gray and white faux ceramic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Measures approximately 10-11”H x 4” D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • Merry and Bright Pilea Plant

    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Pilea peperomioides

    Common Name: Sharing plant

    Origin: Southern China

    Description:

  • In a lightweight textured stone gray and white faux ceramic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Measures approximately 10-11”H x 4” D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL177015MMBW