Loving Memory Succulent Garden
SATISFACTION

Loving Memory Succulent Garden

  • Keep in bright artificial light indoors or near a window without direct sun

  • Allow plants to dry before watering; use approximately 2 oz. of water every 2 weeks

All orders over $100 ship free!

Botanical Name: Cactacene
Common Name: Succulents
Origin: Mexico & America
• Succulent garden contains a variety of colors; succulent varieties may vary based on availability
• Arrives in a textured heart-shaped resin planter

  •  Small measures overall approximately 4.5""H x 5""D potted at the time of purchase
  •  Large measures overall approximately 5.5""H x 6""D potted at the time of purchase

 

Sunlight
Sunlight

Keep in bright artificial light indoors or near a window without direct sun

Water
Water

Allow plants to dry before watering; use approximately 2 oz. of water every 2 weeks

Temperature
Temperature

60-80°F; avoid drafts

Plant Friendliness
Plant Friendliness

Non-toxic, but best to keep away from furry friends

● Resin Succulent heart garden contains a variety of succulent species in varying colors
•Care instructions
•Care & support tips for the lifetime of your plant
•30-Day Guarantee

Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • All orders over $100 ship free!
  • Our standard shipping time is 2-4 business days
  • Standard shipping is $4.99 for orders under $19.99; $7.99 for orders $20-$99.99
  • We also offer next day shipping and Saturday delivery