track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Large Phalaenopsis Orchid: Yellow (Save 20%)

$0.00
$0.00

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Phalaenopsis amabilis

Common Name: Moth orchid

Origin: South-East Asia, the Philippines & Australia

Description:

  • In a white, simple-gloss ceramic planter
  • Measures overall approximately 20-30”H x 5” D
  • Double stem features 12+ blooms
  • Single stem features 6+ blooms
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Ceramic Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

    Large Phalaenopsis Orchid: Yellow (Save 20%)

    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Phalaenopsis amabilis

    Common Name: Moth orchid

    Origin: South-East Asia, the Philippines & Australia

    Description:

  • In a white, simple-gloss ceramic planter
  • Measures overall approximately 20-30”H x 5” D
  • Double stem features 12+ blooms
  • Single stem features 6+ blooms
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Ceramic Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL157685L2