track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

Fiddle Leaf Fig Floor Plant-157653-sale

$189.99

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Ficus lyrata

Common Name: Fiddle-leaf fig

Origin: Tropical western and central Africa

Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Measures overall approximately 42-44” H x 9.5”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • Fiddle Leaf Fig Floor Plant-157653-sale

    $189.99
    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Ficus lyrata

    Common Name: Fiddle-leaf fig

    Origin: Tropical western and central Africa

    Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Measures overall approximately 42-44” H x 9.5”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL157653L