track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Dieffenbachia Plant (Save 25%)

$29.99
$39.99
$10.00 off $39.99 $29.99
$12.50 off $49.99 $37.49
$30.00 off $119.99 $89.99

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Dieffenbachia maculata

Common Name: Dumb cane

Origin: West Indies

Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Large measures approximately 26-28”H x 9.5”D
  • Medium measures approximately 18”H x 6” D
  • Small measures approximately 10-12”H x 4”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

    Dieffenbachia Plant (Save 25%)

    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Dieffenbachia maculata

    Common Name: Dumb cane

    Origin: West Indies

    Description:

  • In a lightweight two-tone plastic planter with adjustable base for draining
  • Large measures approximately 26-28”H x 9.5”D
  • Medium measures approximately 18”H x 6” D
  • Small measures approximately 10-12”H x 4”D
  • Due to agricultural restrictions, product cannot be shipped to Arizona or California
  • What's Included:

  • Plant
  • Decorative Two-Tone Planter
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL157649S