This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.
Cactus Dish Garden
Sold Out
SATISFACTION

Cactus Dish Garden

$50.99$59.99

Cactus Dish Garden$50.99$59.99

  • Keep in bright sun or artificial light for 8 hours a day

  • Let soil dry between watering and remove any standing water in the pot

All orders over $100 ship free!

Botanical Name: Cactaceae

Common Name: Cactus or Cacti

  • Assorted cactus garden; varieties may vary based on availability
  • Arrives in a decorative ceramic bowl in soft, neutral blue with a white embossed design
  • Measures overall approximately 6-8"H x 8"D potted at the time of purchase
Sunlight
Sunlight

Keep in bright sun or artificial light for 8 hours a day

Water
Water

Let soil dry between watering and remove any standing water in the pot

Temperature
Temperature

65-85°F; avoid placing near A/C or drafts

Plant Friendliness
Plant Friendliness

Safe for furry friends

  • Cactus Dish Garden potted in a decorative ceramic bowl in soft, neutral blue with a white embossed design
  • Care instructions
  • Care & support tips for the lifetime of your plant
  • 30-Day Guarantee

Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • All orders over $100 ship free!
  • Our standard shipping time is 2-4 business days
  • Standard shipping is $4.99 for orders under $19.99; $7.99 for orders $20-$99.99
  • We also offer next day shipping and Saturday delivery