track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
cart
Cart


×

Search

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Air Plant Gallery Wall

$63.74
$74.99

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Tillandsia ionantha

Common Name: Sky plant

Origin: Mexico & Central America

Description:

  • 5 air plants hung with jute string on a rustic, reclaimed wood placard
  • Air plants each measure 3-5”H
  • Placard measures 21” H x 12” L x 3” W
  • What's Included:

  • Wood Placard w/ 5 Air Plants
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

    Air Plant Gallery Wall

    $63.74
    $74.99
    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Tillandsia ionantha

    Common Name: Sky plant

    Origin: Mexico & Central America

    Description:

  • 5 air plants hung with jute string on a rustic, reclaimed wood placard
  • Air plants each measure 3-5”H
  • Placard measures 21” H x 12” L x 3” W
  • What's Included:

  • Wood Placard w/ 5 Air Plants
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL157668OS