track order
Order Tracking
track order Order Tracking
plants-logo
0 cart
Cart


×

Search

This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

Air Plant Gallery Accents (Save 30%)

$69.99
$99.99
$30.00 off $99.99 $69.99
$16.50 off $54.99 $38.49
$15.00 off $49.99 $34.99

Choose a delivery date:

Orders over $75 ship for free!

track order
See Product Details

Botanical Name: Tillandsia ionantha

Common Name: Sky plant

Origin: Mexico & Central America

Description:

  • Rustic wood wall accents hung with jute string
  • Set of Three features 1 large and 2 small plants and measures 22” H x 10” L x 4” W
  • Set of Two features small air plants that measures 22” H x 10” L x 8” W
  • Single large air plant measures 12”H x 8”L x 6”W
  • What's Included:

  • Rustic Wood Placard w/ Vertical Hanging Air Plant
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • This special offer cannot be combined with Promotion Codes. Click here for gifts that can accept Promotion Codes.

    Air Plant Gallery Accents (Save 30%)

    PRODUCT DETAILS

    Botanical Name: Tillandsia ionantha

    Common Name: Sky plant

    Origin: Mexico & Central America

    Description:

  • Rustic wood wall accents hung with jute string
  • Set of Three features 1 large and 2 small plants and measures 22” H x 10” L x 4” W
  • Set of Two features small air plants that measures 22” H x 10” L x 8” W
  • Single large air plant measures 12”H x 8”L x 6”W
  • What's Included:

  • Rustic Wood Placard w/ Vertical Hanging Air Plant
  • Care Instructions
  • Lifetime Care & Support
  • 30-Day Guarantee

    Shipping & Delivery Information:

    Our plants are packaged with care and delivered from our greenhouse to your door.

  • Our standard shipping time is 2 business days
  • We also offer next day shipping
  • All orders over $75 ship free in 2 business days
  • PL157670S2M